Round 1
Round 2
Toru Horie (JPN) [1]
Yibing Wu (CHN) [1]
63 6  [10]       
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Ken Cavrak (AUS)
Sean Van Rensburg (AUS)
77 2  [8]       
T. Horie
Y. Wu
Dan Added (FRA)
Matteo Martineau (FRA)
3  6  [14]       
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Simon Carr (IRL)
Max Stewart (GBR)
6  1  [16]       
S. Carr
M. Stewart
Next Round

Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)
Rinky Hijikata (AUS)
3  6  [7]       
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Ryan Nijboer (NED)
Ajeet Rai (NZL)
6  3  [10]       
R. Nijboer
A. Rai
Shinji Hazawa (JPN)
Alexey Zakharov (RUS)
5  6  [10]       
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Zsombor Piros (HUN) [7]
Mikhail Sokolovskiy (RUS) [7]
7  3  [6]       
S. Hazawa
A. Zakharov
Next Round

Ergi Kirkin (TUR) [3]
Corentin Moutet (FRA) [3]
6  4  [7]       
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Finn Reynolds (NZL)
Duarte Vale (POR)
1  6  [10]       
F. Reynolds
D. Vale
Maxence Broville (FRA)
Vlad Andrei Dancu (ROU)
62 6  [10]       
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Anthony Popyrin (AUS)
Campbell Salmon (AUS)
77 3  [8]       
M. Broville
V. Dancu
Next Round

Siddhant Banthia (IND)
Kaya Gore (TUR)
64 6  [11]       
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Federico Iannaccone (ITA)
len Schouten (NED)
77 2  [9]       
S. Banthia
K. Gore
Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN)
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
6  4  [4]       
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Zizou Bergs (BEL) [6]
Yshai Oliel (ISR) [6]
2  6  [10]       
Z. Bergs
Y. Oliel
Next Round

Finn Bass (GBR) [8]
Trent Bryde (USA) [8]
6  6          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Alexander Crnokrak (AUS)
Dane Sweeny (AUS)
0  2          
F. Bass
T. Bryde
Menelaos Efstathiou (CYP)
Eleftherios Neos (CYP)
77 77         
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Tristan Boyer (USA)
Siphosothando Montsi (RSA)
65 63         
M. Efstathiou
E. Neos
Next Round

Joshua Howard-Tripp (RSA)
Nikolay Vylegzhanin (RUS)
3  1          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Kody Pearson (AUS)
Adam Walton (AUS)
6  6          
K. Pearson
A. Walton
Alberto Lim (PHI)
Alexandre Rotsaert (USA)
0  6  [8]       
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Yu Hsiou Hsu (TPE) [4]
Lingxi Zhao (CHN) [4]
6  2  [10]       
Y. Hsu
L. Zhao
Next Round

Alexei Popyrin (AUS) [5]
Kacper Zuk (POL) [5]
7  6          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Francesco Forti (ITA)
Mattia Frinzi (ITA)
5  3          
Al. Popyrin
K. Zuk
Jack Molloy (GBR)
Barnaby Smith (GBR)
2  77 [11]       
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Chase Ferguson (AUS)
Benard Bruno Nkomba (AUS)
6  65 [9]       
J. Molloy
B. Smith
Next Round

O. Ayeni (USA)
Moerani Bouzige (AUS)
7  6          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Jesper De Jong (NED)
Philip Henning (RSA)
5  1          
O. Ayeni
M. Bouzige
Chun Hsin Tseng (TPE)
Bang Shuo Yin (TPE)
6  7          
  IBM SLAMTRACKER 
Marvin Moeller (GER) [2]
Naoki Tajima (JPN) [2]
3  5          
C. Tseng
B. Yin
Next Round


Melbourne
Weather
° C | ° F

Scores

COME BACK FOR LIVE SCORES